GRADO 2°A GRUPO 1

                APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1             ARREDONDO LIMA, Tracy Esther

2             BACA ORTEGA, Carmen Shantal

3             BELLIDO CONDORI, Jasmin Patricia

4             CALDERON SIHUINCHA, Maria Isabel

5             CCAPCHA HUAMAN, Luz Adriana

6             DURAND DIAZ, NicolE Harumy

7             ESCOBEDO ZAMORA, Amile Yaela

8             FLORES PEREZ, Cinthia Estefani

9             HUALLPA ESTUMBELO, Gladys AnabeL

10           HUAMAN PIEROLA, Carmen Luz

11           HUAYHUA PASO, Deysi

12           LAZO NIETO, Kiara Antuanet

13           LEON HUILLCA, Katherine Kamila

14           LUDEÑA LIMACHI, DulcE Mia

GRADO 2°A GRUPO 2

                APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

15           MACHACCA CALSINA, Ruth

16           MAMANI QUISPE, Janira

17           MENDOZA GUILLEN, Linda Katherine

18           MORMONTOY PUMA, Danely Kyara

19           PACO QQUELLON, MaryorI Angelina

20           PINO SONCCO, Maria Vanesa

21           PUMAYALI APAZA, Rubi

22           QUISPE CONDORI, Mia Aracely

23           QUISPE SANCHEZ, Claudia Nicol

24           RAMIREZ VALDEZ, Urpi Briseyda

25           SANTA CRUZ MERCADO, Marie Luana

26           SUYCO FERRO, MUNAY Urpi Libertad

27           TACURI VILLALOBOS, MaricarmeN

28           ZURITA LUZA, Jamileth Xhiomara

GRADO 2°B GRUPO 1

                APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1             BACA HUAMAN, Yhuyhin Shantall

2             BAEZ CORDOVA, Mireya Sharmely

3             CALLAPIÑA FLORES, Araceli Jhenaro

4             CALLER AUCCAFURO, Ambar Astrid Carolina

5             CCOPA MAMANI, Ariana

6             CHOQUE ZARATE, AlexandrA Fabiola Nicole

7             CRUZ AVILA, Milchgiory Briseth

8             ECHEGARAY CUSI, Any Liz

9             GARCIA QUISPE, Jazmin Dhalma

10           GIL VASQUEZ, Gabriela

11           HUALLPAYUNCA ZELA, Maryory Yamileth

12           HUAMAN QQUECCAÑO, Rossmery

13           HUAYHUAS AIQUE, Maria Fernanda

14           LEON ORTIZ, Estella Maris

GRADO 2°B GRUPO 2

                APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

15           LUJANO ZAPANA, Rossy AlexandrA

16           MERMA VALDEZ, Anais Nayhumi

17           NIETO GUTIERREZ, Qorianka

18           PABLO QUISPE, Diana Rafaela

19           PARIGUANA CENTENO, Thalia Eliana

20           PIZARRO CRUZ, Kyara Karolina

21           QQUECCAÑO CAMALA, Ruth Karina

22           QUISPE DUEÑAS, Angie Nicole

23           SERRANO DELGADO, Tais Ivanne

24           SONCCO PUERTAS, Yanina Mercedes

25           SOTO GAMARRA, Azumi Celia

26           TACURI UCHARINA, Nayeli Zoraima

27           VALER VALDEZ, Karelia

28           VASQUEZ QUECAÑO, Brittany Lauren

GRADO 2°C GRUPO 1

                APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1             ACOSTA CONDORI, Kusi IllarY Milagros

2             ANCCO HUAMANI, Maria Angeles

3             AYALA QUISPE, Tais Angela

4             BAZAN CCOLQUE, AnguelY Lucero

5             CANCHARI QUISPE, TaanI Anushka

6             CHUMBES CURI, Li Sandra

7             CONDORI GUTIERREZ, Claudia Lucia

8             CRUZ PALIZA, Mayumi Andrea

9             ESCUDERO CHELLQQUETOMA, Killa Fernanda

10           GASPAR OROZCO, Luz Eliana

11           GONZALES PACHECO, Fabiana Constansa

12           GUTIERREZ PERCCA, Kusy Coyllor

13           HUAMAN CHAUCCA, Sayuri Yasin

14           HUARHUA RODRIGUEZ, Marcela Grisell

GRADO 2°C GRUPO 2

                APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

15           HUILLCA QUISPE, Maricielo

16           LERZUNDI DANLEES, Morelia Kledyluz

17           LLOCLLA PALOMINO, Daila Ariana

18           MAITA KATEGARI, Katherine Damaris

19           MEZA QUISPE, NayelI Bixayda

20           OJEDA BAEZ, Khimberly Selena

21           PATIÑO CHAVEZ, Britney Madeley

22           PRUDENCIO MAQUERA, Evelin Meliza

23           QUINA DIAZ, Carmen Soledad

24           SILVA CANDIA, Jarumy Danitza

25           TINTA CARAZAS, Andrea Lucrecia

26           VEGA YANA, Shianira Ivette

27           YAURI PFOCCO, Lorena

28           ZAPANA TTITO, Mell Sharmeli

GRADO 2°D GRUPO 1

                APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1             ANTO GOMEZ, Fiorela Merimar

2             APAZA VERGARA, KiarA Asumi

3             BLANCO CAZORLA, Luz Angelica

4             CARASAS SALDIVAR, YajairA Araceli

5             CCOYURI MERMA, Dulce Maria

6             CHUMBISLLA QUISPE, Flor Olinda

7             CUEVA RAMOS, Fatima Dayana

8             GOMEZ CCASA, Jade Gabriela

9             GUTIERREZ HUILLCA, Rosaluz

10           HUAMAN TTITO, Karen Almendra

11           HUANCA POLO, Lucia Belen

12           HUILLCA ESTALLA, Nahomy Yanely

13           LIMA GOMEZ, XIomarA Almendra

14           LIMA YUPANQUI, AlysoN Malu

GRADO 2°D GRUPO 2

                APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

15           MAMANI MARURI, Maricarmen Belinda

16           MEZA SOLANO, Laura Taiz

17           OJEDA CACHI, Carmen Adriana

18           PAUCAR SEGOVIA, Camila

19           PUMA QUISPE, Venilda

20           QUISPE AYMA, Marcela Gaved

21           QUISPE HUAMANI, Maria Angeles

22           QUISPE PUMA, Mery Guadalupe

23           ROMERO FERRO, Lisbeth Fiorela

24           RONDON QUISPE, Melany Yashira

25           SOLARES PUMA, Killa Sami

26           TERAN MOLINA, Eileen Pilar

27           USCA QUISPE, Ruth Lucia

28           VELASQUE CARDENAS, Katherine Eugenia

GRADO 2°E GRUPO 1

                APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1             ARO ROMERO, RubI Esmeralda

2             CABALLERO PACHECO, Kristel Angela

3             CARDENAS MAMANI, Gianela Mariana

4             CCUNO QUILLA, Yudy Almendra

5             CHAVEZ QUISPE, Lizet Melany

6             CHILE UGARTE, Jimena Milagros

7             CLEMENTE HUAMAN, Hade Yashira

8             CUSIHUAMAN CJUIRO, Dayana

9             CUTIPA ROJO, Mery Adelaida

10           FLORES GARCIA, Camila Fernanda

11           GONZALES CARLO, Dyanda Paola

12           GUILLEN QUISPE, Daslet Azumi

13           HANCCO  VITORINO   Yessi   Stefany

14           HUARHUA HUAMAN, Luna Anahi

GRADO 2°E GRUPO 2

                APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

15           JIMENEZ CALLAPIÑA, Jovita Dionicia

16           LIPE APAZA, Sol Milagros

17           MELENDEZ CRUZ, Andrea Mishel

18           MENDOZA QUISPE, Jazmin

19           MIRANDA SAYRI, Angela

20           OQUENDO DIAZ, Romina Luciana

21           PEZO BOMBILLA, Nicolle Kiara

22           PUMA SUCNO, Greyci Yanira

23           PUMACHARA ALVAREZ, Maria Angeles

24           QUISPE BARRIOS, Maria Paz

25           QUISPE QUISPE, Estefani

23           ROQUE BASILIO, Alejandra Korali

27           SORIA DURAND, Dayra Viludie

28           TORRES SUÑA, Litbenia

29           YUPANQUI HUAMAN, Flor Celeste

GRADO 2°F GRUPO 1

                APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1             ARQUE ZEGOVIA, Milagros Chaska

2             CAHUATA HUAMAN, Mel Alexandra

3             CARRASCO CCASA, Rouse

4             CHAVEZ PARIGUANA, Raiza Alondra

5             CONDORI NINA, Rosa Maria

6             CUSI  QUISPE  Najili  Mirella

7             DIAZ QUISPE, Maritza

8             FLORES GARCIA, Mishelle

9             GUILLEN CCANA, Valery  Ariana

10           HUAMAN HUAMAN, Nicole Dayana

11           HUAYACONZA MAMANI, Flor Melody

12           LARICO APAZA, Arlet Melina

13           LOAIZA CACERES, Kriss Emily

14           MAMANI MAMANI, Yuli Hilda

GRADO 2°F GRUPO 2

                APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

15           MENDOZA HUERTAS, Akemi Shinju

16           MEZA LARICO, Sheyla Milagros

17           MORA CARREÑO, Aracely

18           PACHECO RIMACHI, Esmeralda

19           PERALTA SALAS, Cielo Stepanie

20           PUMA CHUMBES, Aisha Lucero

21           QUISPE ACURIO, Lizeth Patricia

22           QUISPE JALISTO, Ruth Valeria

23           QUISPE ROCCA, Ruth Esther

24           QUISPE VILLCAS, Mary Cielo

25           SALAZAR HERRERA, Adriana Alejandra

26           SALCEDO PIMENTEL, Emily Fernanda

27           SURCO TURPO, Dajhuli Sumac Killa

28           TAPARA ESPINOZA, Martha Luz

29           ZAMALLOA CHIRA, Damaris Gabriela

GRADO 3°D GRUPO 1

                APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1             ACERO CABALLERO, Rocio Analy

2             APAZA CCOLQUE, Diana

3             ASCUE CUTIRI, Blanca Ayde

4             AYME ZARATE, Diana Lizeth

5             CALANCHA QUISPE, Yoryet Lorena

6             CAPA CORONEL, Avril Aiko Alexandra

7             CASTELLANOS MONTUFAR, Nicol Sarakali

8             CCALLISAYA GUTIERREZ, Jhuliza Michel

9             CCORAHUA PAPEL, Judith Angelica

10           CHILQUETUMA HUAMANI, Ana Yoselyn

11           CORNEJO MANSILLA, Srrel Soledad Balvina

12           GOMEZ CANCAPA, Charlize Anjaly

13           GONZALES OVIEDO, Mirely Lucero

14           HUALLPA GRANILLA, Eliceyda

15           HUAMAN CONDORI, Fiorela

16           HUARANCCA HUAMAN, Ruth Wendy

GRADO 3°D GRUPO 2

                APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

17           HUARI QUISPE, Pamela

18           HUAYTA MOLINA, Nashira Yandira

19           HUILLCAS SAYRE, Neyda Luz

20           ILLA ROCCA, Tania Katy

21           LIMA MARTINEZ, Pamela

22           LIVIMORO TACURI, Tatiana Katerine

23           LOPEZ QUISPE, Leodmila

24           OJEDA VILLAGRA, Lady Germania

25           PAUCAR SULLCA, Ursula Analy

26           QUIÑA HOLGUIN, Edith Pamela

27           SANCHEZ TAIPE, Raquel Gabriela

28           SEGURA QUISPE, Eliza Yoselin

29           TTITO QUISPE, Miriam Nayeli

30           TTITO QUISPE, Zaida Eviluz

31           UMAN APAZA, Ali Luz Elizabeth

32           VALDIVIA SIFUENTES, Keyla Luciana

33           VILLACORTA HUILLCA, Britny Shamira

GRADO 3°E GRUPO 1

                APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1             BAEZ FLORES, Andrea Micaela

2             BENAVIDES FLORES, Maria  Teresita

3             CARPIO DIAZ, Ana Isabel

4             CCAHUANA CONDORI, Bertha Soledad

5             CCASA QUILLAHUAMAN, Leydi Diana

6             CCOA FLORES, Ivonne

7             CHAHUAYO ILLANES, Camila Alva Azul

8             CHOQQUEPURA MAMANI, Melany Rosana

9             CHOQUE YLLATUPA, Sayuri Cristel

10           CHUCHULLO HANCCO, Ruth Everlyn

11           CONDORI TARAPAQUI, Britney Brigit

12           CUBA GUTIERREZ, Marinely Mirella

13           ESQUIVEL POMACHAGUA, Brenda

14           FRANCO QUISPE, Sharmeli Lucero

15           GOMEZ SONCCO, Frida Gleydi

16           HALLASI PUMA, Marylin Yeny

17           HUAMAN ALMIRON, Ana Marily

GRADO 3°E GRUPO 2

                APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

18           HUAMANI CHISIN, Helen

19           HUAMANI QUISPE, Luisa Fernanda

20           HUANACO CHOCCATA, Yuliana

21           HUAYANA QUISPE, Diana Paola

22           HUILLCA HUAMAN, Kiara Shiomara

23           JIMENEZ CONDORI, Fanilu Melody

24           LAIME CCANCHILLO, Eymy Stefany

25           LEON CONDORI, Shantal Yamileth

26           NAVARRO ZANABRIA, Angela Shecid

27           QUISPE QUISPE, Astrid Ashly

28           RIMACHI HERMOZA, Karina Lizeth

29           ROMERO MALDONADO, Rubi

30           SALDIVAR ZEVALLOS, Sumaq Gantu

31           TURPO HUAMAN, Eva Jerusalén

32           VALENCIA HUAMANTUMA, Dayana Juliette

33           VILLACORTA HUALLPA, Yenifer Biatriz

34           YAPURA HANCCO, Antonella Celeste

GRADO 3°F GRUPO 1

                APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1             ANGELINO VILLAGRA, Fiorela

2             CALLO SILVA, Keyla Angely

3             CASTELO QUISPE, Jacqueline Carina

4             CAVIEDES CARRION, Geraldine Paola

5             CCOLLANA HUAMANI, Katy Elizabeth

6             CHAVEZ QUISPE, Shirle Yamileth

7             CHURA JAQQUEHUA, Raydy Luz

8             CRUZ TICONA, Fernanda Maricielo

9             FLORES HUAMAN, Ariana Camila

10           HUAMAN AUCCAPURI, Andrea Nicol

11           HUARAKA FLORES, Ruth Esther

12           HUILLCA QUISPE, Mary Cielo

13           HUILLCAHUA CONDO, Any Sarai

14           LINARES ALARCON, Astrea Shahar

15           LUNA VILLAVICENCIO, Zayury

16           MODA CCAHUA, Luz Brecia

GRADO 3°F GRUPO 2

                APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

17           MORA HUAMAN, Azumi Rosa

18           OLIVARES ORQQUE, Luz

19           PAUCAR HUAMAN, Angye Maria

20           QUISPE CRUZ, Cosed Areana

21           QUISPE CUTIPA, Hanna Christina

22           QUISPE RODRIGUEZ, Luz Wendy

23           SAPACAYO SOTO, Melani

24           SAYRE YANA, Kiara Melany

25           TACO CHAMPI, Elica Yameli

26           TACURI JOACHIN, Jennifer Karen

27           TINCO MENDOZA, Naisha Dayana

28           VALDIVIA JORDAN, Astrid Abrill

29           VARGAS ALVAREZ, Jasmin Wendy

30           VILLENA MIRANDA, Julieet Betzabeth

31           VITORINO SANCHEZ, Ana Greis

32           YEPEZ QQUESUHUALLPA, Maria Fernanda

33           YLLESCA HUAYHUA, Lady Fernanda

GRADO 5°A GRUPO 1

                APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1             AGUILAR ESTALLA, Erica

2             AIQUIPA QUISPE, Belinda Jasmin

3             ALENDEZ QUISPE, Kaylee Naomi Anezka

4             BACA ORTEGA, briyith yuriko

5             BORDA CUSI, dalia ivette

6             CASTRO HUAMAN, Lissetthe

7             CCORIHUAMAN VERA, Yesenia

8             CHAMPI QUISPE, Esmeralda

9             CHAUCA SARMIENTO, Arely

10           COA QUIROZ, Anyeli Vicky

11           FARFAN MAGAREÑO, Sheyla Kiara

12           GARCIA LOAIZA, Angeli  Tatiana

13           GUEVARA PACO, Desly Lujan

14           GUTIERREZ MESCCO, Marcela

15           HUAMANI ACHAHUE, Anay  Luz

16           HUILLCA CCAMA, Valeria

GRADO 5°A GRUPO 2

                APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

17           MARTINEZ CHOQUE, Zunico  Marisella

18           MOLINA APAZA, Mily Vanessa

19           MOLINA CONDORI, Carminia   Patricia

20           MONDRAGON CORTEZ, Deyhadira Camilla

21           MONTESINOS ORDOÑEZ, Claudia Fernanda

22           ORURO VASQUEZ, Aida Sedny

23           PALOMINO QUISPE  Luz  Clarita

24           PEDRAZA QUISPE, Erika

25           PEÑA CARAZAS, Lucia Gabriela

26           PEREIRA SALAS, Luz Nidia

27           QUISPE SAIRE, Fabiana Amid

28           RODRIGUEZ PALOMINO, Shiara Shadiel

29           SACA OLIVERA, Shamira Laleshka

30           SANTOS SALDAÑA, Yeshica Milagros

31           SOTA FRANCO, Karol Emelyn

32           TORRES BASILIO, Maria Teresa

33           UGARTE  PRADO  Maricielo   Angela

34           VILLENA JALISTO, Francied    Sheccid

GRADO 5°B GRUPO 1

                APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1             ALTAMIRANO YUPAYCCANA, Kasandra Araseli

2             ALVAREZ RAMOS, Mirshia Mile

3             AMAO CARHUARUPAY, Maria Isabel

4             CASTRO HUAMANI, Shadday Betsabe

5             CATALAN ROJAS, Diana Sherly

6             CCAHUA QUISPE, Ruth Karina

7             CCONCHA QUISPE Ruth Karina

8             CCORI ROCHA, Angela Brithany

9             CONDE ALARICO, Brigith Fernanda

10           CUENTAS GARGATE, Litsy Giorgia

11           CUSI TTITO, Shiomara Brillid

12           FLORES JARAMILLO, Jakeline Briguith

13           FLOREZ MEZA, Luz Del Carmen

14           GUILLEN QUISPE, Diana Fernanda

15           HUALLPA PUMA, Karen Daniela

16           HUAMAN CHAMORRO, Maria Fernanda

GRADO 5°B GRUPO 2

                APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

17           HUAMAN CUSIHUAMAN, Liz Maribel

18           HUARAKA MASI, Leidi Katerin

19           HUARCA MIRANDA, Eva Rosalinda

20           HUILLCA  VARGAS  Rosa  Maria

21           MAR LIMA, Yaquelin Yuliana

22           MARMANILLO QUISPE, Glendy  Jhosami

23           ORELLANA MAMANI, Ruth Araceli

24           PERCCA GUERRA, Britney Paloma

25           PFUYO RIMACHI, LUZ MELINDA

26           PIZARRO HUAMAN, Rosa Nayely

27           QUISPE PALOMINO, Yeraldine Denisce

28           SANCHEZ TORRES, Yosilu

29           TAIÑA JARA,Yulianna Azumi

30           VARGAS HERRERA, Stefany Saret

31           VILLA LOAYZA, Mayhumi

32           YUPANQUI MAMANI, Dayana Betsabeth

GRADO 5°C GRUPO 1

                APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1             ALFEREZ ARONE, Veila Angie

2             ARROSQUIPA QUIÑONES, Zurama

3             ATA ESPINOZA, Ana Lucia

4             ATAPAUCAR SAMAC-HUALLPA, Yuli Luz

5             AVILES CARDENAS, Fiorela

6             CALLAÑAUPA GARCIA, Kiara Jennifer

7             CAPATINTA CCALTA, Zenet  Milagros

8             CARDENAS ZAMORA, Yhadira

9             CARRASCO TENIENTE, Shanery Noely

10           CATACORA CANSAYA, Gaby Anais

11           CHIPANA CALCINA, Emmy Janet

12           CHOQUE PERALTA, Milagros Jhakeline

13           CHOQUE RIMACHI, Maryori Nayeli

14           CUSIYUNCA RIOS, Adriana Chasca

15           FLORES YUPANQUI, Sofia Enaika

GRADO 5°C GRUPO 2

                APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

16           HUANCA COILA, Yamilet Yesenia

17           LAZO  MENDOZA   Esperanza

18           LEGUIA FLOREZ, Sheraly Mireya

19           MONRROY QUISPE, Yudith

20           NINAYA NINA, Angela Elena

21           PILLCO   CUSIYUPANQUI  Nancy

22           PUMA GASPAR, Lilian  Lucero

23           QUISPE BAUTISTA, Julisa

24           QUISPE DELGADO,  Lucero   Aracely

25           QUISPE GUTIERREZ, Soledad

26           QUISPE HUAMAN, Ebelyn

27           QUISPE PILLCO  Anghela Srely

28           RAYME MACHACA, Camila Marcela

29           SANTA MARIA CCOPA, Yesica

30           TABOADA ARANDA, Valeria

31           UMERES ESTRADA, Kattyana Kimberly

GRADO 5°D GRUPO 1

                APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1             ALMIRON QUISPE, Aranza Milagros

2             ANCCO PILLCO, Yudith

3             BAÑOS CHAVEZ, Fresia Alison

4             CACERES SONCCO, Mayte Rubi

5             CALANCHA QUISPE, Mireya Araceli

6             CCOLLANA LIMA, Esmeralda

7             CHAIÑA DEZA, Trilce Lucero

8             CONDORI CHACALLA, Carmen Ruth

9             CONZA ESCOBAR Angie  Thayra

10           CORNEJO QUISPE, Cristhel  Arlet

11           COYA HUAMAN,Leydi  Diana

12           HANCCO CAYULLA, Gloria

13           HUAMAN HUAMAN   , Clariza Anais

GRADO 5°D GRUPO 2

                APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

14           HUAMAN PEREZ, Delicia

15           HUAMAN PUCYURA, Lliseth Vanesa

16           HUAMANI QUISPE, Nicole Paola

17           HUANCA CACERES, Griseldy  Jamiley

18           HUARDANAULA CRUZ, Daniela Andrea

19           MACHACCA CALSINA, Marleni

20           MANUEL CCALLOHUANCA, Britney Anel

21           PAIVA VASQUEZ, Rusela Kathia

22           PUMA CCOYORI, Delia

23           QUISPE HUACCACHI, Flor Yomayra

24           RIMACHI HERMOZA, Ruth Huayra

25           ROMERO MALDONADO, Rocio    Lizeth

26           TARAPACA SICCOS, Sayda Emerita

GRADO 5°E GRUPO 1

                APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1             ARAUJO CHOQUE, Maryori Lisbeth

2             ARAUJO NINA, Estrella Isabel

3             ARO ROMERO, Maricielo

4             ARQQUE FARFAN, Flor  Xiomara

5             CHELQQUETOMA TAPIA, Brenda Bridde

6             CONDORI CONDORI, KATY

7             CONDORI CORRALES, Ariadna

8             CRUZ TEVES, Ruht   Fabiola

9             CUSIHUALLPA LICONA, Luz Andrea

10           HUAMAN HUALLPARIMACHI, Liz Ariana

11           HUILLCA ROJAS, Melany Adriana

12           HUILLCAS SAYRE, Adaluz

13           INCARROCA LOAIZA, Margot Julia

14           INOFUENTE CCASA, Maryori

15           LIMA GOMEZ, Nayruth

GRADO 5°E GRUPO 2

                APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

16           MARTINEZ DELGADO, Edelmi Esperanza

17           MIRANDA RENGIFO, Adriana Dakota

18           PALOMINO HUAMAN, Yenifer Carla

19           QUISPE QUISPE, Gabriela

20           QUISPE TINTA,Rruth Nataly

21           SAMANEZ TUERO, Keyko Shiliedy

22           SEQUEIROS RIOS, Rosalinda

23           SOLARES MAMANI, Margiori

24           TINTAYA CONTRERAS, Dubaly Jarith

25           TTITO LAURA, Angie Shiemi

26           UHUINA FERNANDEZ, Carol Aracely Mariazel

27           VILLACORTA LLAMOCCA, Katy Milagros

28           YAPURA CAPARO, Alba Alejandra

29           YUPAYCCANA ALLER, Mary Cielo

30           ZAMALLOA CHIRA, Xiomara Alexandra

GRADO 5°F GRUPO 1

                APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1             ATAO AYMA, Analy

2             AYQUIPA QUISPE, Keiko Sofia

3             CHIRINOS CACERES, Nadyn Luz

4             CONDORI HUARCASAYA, Ana Lucia

5             CONDORI LUNA, Joliet Shamira

6             CONDORI MASCO, Nicol Alexandra

7             CONDORI MOROCCO, Gemma Jasmin

8             CUTIPA HUANCA, Roselin Nuri

9             FARFAN  POLAR   Yanara

10           GONZALES SENCIA, Sandra Evelyn

11           HUAMANI ARQQUE, Zenaida

12           JIMENEZ CONDORI, Lisbeth

13           LOAYZA MANUELO, Ana Gabriela

14           LUNA QUISPE,Rruth Katherine

15           MOZO CENCIA, Francine

GRADO 5°F GRUPO 2

                APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

16           PACHA CHOQUEHUANCA, Jennifer Arabel

17           QUISPE CHACMANA, Ana Lucero

18           QUISPE VILLCAS, Briyit Angela

19           QUISPETUPA DIAZ, Cris Valeri

20           RAYME AMAO, Angie Yanira

21           REYES VILCA, Anny Lisbeth

22           ROCHA VERA, Raquel

23           SUAREZ QUISPEHUAMAN, Veronica

24           SULLCA COSTILLA,Diana Maria

25           TAIÑA AUCCA, Andrea Mia

26           TICONA ROMERO, Sonia Beatriz

27           TISOC GARRAFA, Karla Flora

28           VALLEJO CARDENAS, Marina

29           VASQUEZ RIVERA, Claripsa Azucena

30           VILCA CCALLO, Marycielo Danitza